Επόμενος Αγώνας

AOT-ΟΦΗ  ΩΡΑ 16.00

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  17 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ

ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ



Πίνακας Αποτελεσμάτων

Αποτελέσματα

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Παναιτωλικός - AOT 1-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Ηλιούπολη 1-0
Λεβαδειακός - Διαγόρας 0-1
Πιερικός - Εθνικός 1-1
Θρασύβουλος - Ιωνικός 4-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Πανθρακικός 2-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Καλλιθέα 2-0
Βέροια - ΟΦΗ 1-0
Εθνικός Αστέρας - Αν. Καρδίτσας 2-1

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Aγροτικός Αστέρας - Παναιτωλικός 0-1
AOT - Λεβαδειακός 4-0
Ηλιούπολη - Πιερικός 2-1
Διαγόρας - Θρασύβουλος 0-0
Εθνικός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-3
Ιωνικός - Δόξα Δράμας 0-0
Πανθρακικός - Βέροια 1-0
Καλλιθέα - Εθνικός Αστέρας 1-0
ΟΦΗ - Αν. Καρδίτσας 2-0

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Θρασύβουλος - AOT 2-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ηλιούπολη 3-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Διαγόρας 2-0
Βέροια - Εθνικός 2-0
Εθνικός Αστέρας - Ιωνικός 0-0
Καρδίτσα - Πανθρακικός 2-1
ΟΦΗ - Καλλιθέα 0-0
Παναιτωλικός - Λεβαδειακός 2-0
Πιερικός - Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-0

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Πιερικός - Παναιτωλικός 0-1
AOT - Δόξα Δράμας 2-0
Λεβαδειακός - Θρασύβουλος 2-2
Ηλιούπολη - Βέροια 1-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - ΠΑΣ Γιιάννινα 0-0
Εθνικός - Αν. Καρδίτσας 0-0
Ιωνικός - ΟΦΗ 1-2
Πανθρακικός - Καλλιθέα 2-0
Διαγόρας - Εθνικός Αστέρας 1-0

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΟΦΗ - Διαγόρας 2-0
Εθνικός Αστέρας - AOT 1-0
Παναιτωλικός - Θρασύβουλος 2-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Πιερικός 3-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Λεβαδειακός 2-1
Βέροια - Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-0
Καρδίτσα - Ηλιούπολη 1-0
Καλλιθέα - Εθνικός 1-2
Πανθρακικός - Ιωνικός 1-0

ΕΙΣΙΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΙΑΡΚΕΙΑΣ 2010-2011

  • Βαθμολογια
  • Αποτελεσματα
  • Σκορερ
A/A Ομάδα Βαθμοί
1
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
15
2 ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
13
3 ΟΦΗ
10
4 ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
10
5 ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
9
6 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ
8
7 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
7
8 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
7
9 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
7
10 ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
7
11 ΑΟΤ
6
12 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
6
13 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
5
14 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
5
15 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ
4
16 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 4
17 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2
18 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
1

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Παναιτωλικός - ΑΟΤ 1-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Ηλιούπολη 1-0
Λεβαδειακός - Διαγόρας 0-1
Πιερικός - Εθνικός 1-1
Θρασύβουλος - Ιωνικός 4-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Πανθρακικός 2-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Καλλιθέα 2-0
Βέροια - ΟΦΗ 1-0
Εθνικός Αστέρας - Αν. Καρδίτσας 2-1

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Aγροτικός Αστέρας - Παναιτωλικός 0-1
ΑΟΤ - Λεβαδειακός 4-0
Ηλιούπολη - Πιερικός 2-1
Διαγόρας - Θρασύβουλος 0-0
Εθνικός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-3
Ιωνικός - Δόξα Δράμας 0-0
Πανθρακικός - Βέροια 1-0
Καλλιθέα - Εθνικός Αστέρας 1-0
ΟΦΗ - Αν. Καρδίτσας 2-0


3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

 

Θρασύβουλος - ΑΟΤ 2-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ηλιούπολη 3-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Διαγόρας 2-0
Βέροια - Εθνικός 2-0
Εθνικός Αστέρας - Ιωνικός 0-0
Καρδίτσα - Πανθρακικός 2-1
ΟΦΗ - Καλλιθέα 0-0
Παναιτωλικός - Λεβαδειακός 2-0
Πιερικός - Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-0

 

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Πιερικός - Παναιτωλικός 0-1
ΑΟΤ - Δόξα Δράμας 2-0
Λεβαδειακός - Θρασύβουλος 2-2
Ηλιούπολη - Βέροια 1-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - ΠΑΣ Γιιάννινα 0-0
Εθνικός - Αν. Καρδίτσας 0-0
Ιωνικός - ΟΦΗ 1-2
Πανθρακικός - Καλλιθέα 2-0
Διαγόρας - Εθνικός Αστέρας 1-0

 

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

 

ΟΦΗ - Διαγόρας 2-0
Εθνικός Αστέρας - ΑΟΤ 1-0
Παναιτωλικός - Θρασύβουλος 2-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Πιερικός 3-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Λεβαδειακός 2-1
Βέροια - Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-0
Καρδίτσα - Ηλιούπολη 1-0
Καλλιθέα - Εθνικός 1-2
Πανθρακικός - Ιωνικός 1-0

 

 

 

scorers

4 γκολ: Μπακαγιόκο ( ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα)

3 γκολ:
Καραμαλίκης(Παναιτωλικός)

2 γκολ
: Κοντογουλίδης ( ΑΟΤ),  Ζαχαρόπουλος ( Θρασύβουλος), Αγρίτης ( ΟΦΗ),  Κυριάκος ( ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα), Χλωρός ( Δόξα Δράμας), Σαϊτιώτης ( Βέροια), Ρομπέρ ( Πανθρακικός),  Λανγκλέ (Θρασύβουλος), Κατσίκης (Θρασύβουλος), Γκουέϊ (ΟΦΗ), Θεοδωρίδης(Παναιτωλικός), Μαρκόφσκι ( Δόξα Δράμας), Διαμάντης (Εθνικός Αστέρας), Aνδράλας ( ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα), Δήμου (Πιερικός)

1 γκολ: Βέρτζος ( Δόξα),  Στεφανίδης ( Αγροτικός), Ζουρούδης ( Διαγόρας), Πουλάκος ( Πιερικός), Χανιώτης ( Εθνικός) , Γκόγκας ( Εθνικός Αστέρας), Ντοριβάλ (Καρδίτσα),  Σάλτο ( Ιωνικός), Σιαλμάς ( ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα),   Σουλτανίδης ( Πανθρακικός), Γκούνκελ ( Παναιτωλικός), Κάμπας ( Ηλιούπολη), Νικολόπουλος ( Ηλιούπολη), Γκουγκουλιάς ( Πιερικός), Ρούσεφ ( ΑΟΤ), Μανουσάκης ( ΑΟΤ) ,Κορακάκης ( Εθνικός),    Φαμπίνιο ( Καλλιθέα), Παπαζούδης ( Θρασύβουλος), Ζώνας ( Θρασύβουλος),   Γεωργιάδης ( Βέροια), Ραονέ ( Καρδίτσα), Χατζηρίζος ( Καρδίτσα), Καούνος ( Παναιτωλικός),     Μίνγκας (ΑΟΤ), Ταραλίδης ( Λεβαδειακός), Ουρόσεβιτς (Ηλιούπολη), Αρβανίτης (Ιωνικός), Γιακούμπου (ΟΦΗ),   Σαλαμαστράκης ( Διαγόρας), Παπουλής ( Πανθρακικός), Σίμωσης ( Πανθρακικός), Ουκάρ (ΟΦΗ), Μοσχάκης (Δόξα Δράμας), Ναπολεόνι (Λεβαδειακός), Λόπες (Πανθρακικός), Ροντρίγκο (Καρδίτσα), Mαρουκάκης ( Καλλιθέα), Ουατάρα (Εθνικός), Περέϊρα (Εθνικός), Βάντερσον ( ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα), Κώτσιος ( ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα)

ΑΥΤΟΓΚΟΛ: Λίμα ( Δόξα Δράμας), Κακαράς ( Θρασύβουλος ).

Videos

Facebook Fab Page
Facebook Group
Twitter LIVE